Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2026 3:30 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2026F

Results

Team12T
GGWP (D3)304474
Seawolves (D3)372259

GGWP (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andrew Liu (II)57210280.250150.200020.00020
Chengyang He (Henry)811200380.375240.50000001
Hongtian Lin 2316307150.467270.286441.00023
Nicholas Hou91031380.375360.50000013
Wade Wang2034307150.467270.286441.00023
Leo Liu92111350.600350.60000012
Total74251511225590.42413340.3828100.800812

Seawolves (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Adit Anand45000230.667010.00000022
Angel Martes30501010220.4555140.357551.00040
Arthur Ronne641023100.300040.00000021
Geno Ware011111020.000000020.00013
Joshua Santore05200010.000010.00000022
Miguel Luis Facundo101330280.250260.333450.80032
Mike Donoghue9111204120.333020.000120.50033
Vishal Anand04111020.00000000001
Total594698421600.3507280.25010140.7141714
PTS
74
59
REB
25
46
AST
15
9
STL
11
8
BLK
2
4
FGM
25
21
FGA
59
60
FG%
0.424
0.350
3PM
13
7
3PA
34
28
3P%
0.382
0.250
FTM
8
10
FTA
10
14
FT%
0.800
0.714
TO
8
17
PF
12
14

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA