Seawolves (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su, 2026W
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Adit Anand23.03.50.00.50.01.51.5350.600010.000000.000
Mike Donoghue216.07.51.51.00.52.03.514290.4833100.300120.500
Vishal Anand21.03.01.00.50.50.01.0140.250000.000000.000
Miguel Luis Facundo29.04.03.52.50.02.02.06170.353290.222450.800
Geno Ware20.07.51.01.01.50.52.5020.000000.000020.000
Angel Martes227.04.53.50.50.03.00.017350.4868220.36412121.000
Justin Eng (II)15.03.00.00.00.02.00.0290.222130.333000.000
Jose Dias118.08.07.03.01.04.03.07110.636130.333360.500
Arthur Ronne16.04.01.00.02.02.01.03100.300040.000000.000
Joshua Santore10.05.02.00.00.02.02.0010.000010.000000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Ball Is Life (D3)Seawolves (D3)
GGWP (D3)Seawolves (D3)
Seawolves (D3)Shanghai Sharks (D3)
Cone Drill 2.0 (D3)Seawolves (D3)
Seawolves (D3)Swish House (D3)
Brick Squad (D3)Seawolves (D3)
Seawolves (D3)Swish House (D3)
Seawolves (D3)Team Sky (D3)
Cone Drill 2.0 (D3)Seawolves (D3)
Seawolves (D3)GGWP (D3)
Seawolves (D3)Supreme Team (D3)
Jamie’s Jammers (D3)Seawolves (D3)
Seawolves (D3)Sunday Sauce (D3)
Jamie’s Jammers (D3)Seawolves (D3)
Big Song Lil Wong (D3)Seawolves (D3)
Seawolves (D3)Easy Street (D3)
Seawolves (D3)Cone Drill 2.0 (D3)
Ball Is Life (D3)Seawolves (D3)
Seawolves (D3)The Big Ragus (D3)
The Big Ragus (D3)Seawolves (D3)
Cone Drill 2.0 (D3)Seawolves (D3)
Seawolves (D3)Big Bullies (D3)
Seawolves (D3)Sunday Sauce (D3)
Big Song Lil Wong (D3)Seawolves (D3)
Seawolves (D3)Big Bullies (D3)
Seawolves (D3)The Big Ragus (D3)
Ball Is Life (D3)Seawolves (D3)
Seawolves (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Part Time Goats (D3)Seawolves (D3)