Details

Date Time League Season
October 19, 2026 7:00 pm 3rd Division C - Monday 2026F

Results

Video

Hayden Hoopers (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Niu53320260.333130.33300023
Brian Jiang0000000000000000
Carlo Espejo1280003110.273150.200560.83301
Larry Chen1361005100.500360.50000031
Mitchell Parekh05001020.000010.00000022
Peter Chen16112007140.500160.167130.33352
Rick Zhao 23111118170.4714100.400240.50021
Yuan Chen42100240.500010.00000001
Elroy Shi46410270.286010.00000022
Total7752124229710.40810330.3038130.6151613

Hooplex (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Anashe Ufumaka1443106170.353280.25000023
Dominic Chan44210240.500020.00000000
John Diamond1481315140.357260.333221.00000
Josh Jain42000120.500120.500120.50003
Michael Radosti25010160.167030.00000005
Naser Nada16200040.000020.000120.50000
Tate Johnson762113100.300140.25000010
Thomas Boccuzzi63000240.500240.50000010
Yogesh Banala1851507230.304170.143260.33312
Total70431112227840.3219380.2376120.500513
PTS
77
70
REB
52
43
AST
12
11
STL
4
12
BLK
2
2
FGM
29
27
FGA
71
84
FG%
0.408
0.321
3PM
10
9
3PA
33
38
3P%
0.303
0.237
FTM
8
6
FTA
13
12
FT%
0.615
0.500
TO
16
5
PF
13
13

Venue

MBHS
375 Pearl Street, 375 Pearl St, New York, NY 10038, USA