Details

Date Time League Season
October 12, 2026 9:00 pm 3rd Division C - Monday 2026F

Video

Hayden Hoopers (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Niu73100270.286130.333230.66712
Brian Jiang23000120.50000000000
Danny Chen74120290.222010.000350.60002
Elroy Shi76301350.600111.00000002
Larry Chen64620290.222150.200120.50000
Peter Chen1775307150.467030.000331.00023
Rick Zhao 2194117120.583680.750130.33361
Yuan Chen52100240.500130.33300004
Total7238218226630.41310240.41710160.625914

Mid Level Exception (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Allen Lin48102240.500010.00000030
Ben Yang61010380.375020.000010.00001
Jon Wexler25200150.200020.00000033
Jonathan Saint-Preux23310160.167010.00000003
Naveed Golafshani01100040.000030.00000011
Ryan Ho107111370.429240.50000013
Shawn Gonzales2250218210.381150.200560.83330
Shawn Singh54310270.286140.25000021
Total5134116420620.3234220.182570.7141312
PTS
72
51
REB
38
34
AST
21
11
STL
8
6
BLK
2
4
FGM
26
20
FGA
63
62
FG%
0.413
0.323
3PM
10
4
3PA
24
22
3P%
0.417
0.182
FTM
10
5
FTA
16
7
FT%
0.625
0.714
TO
9
13
PF
14
12

Venue

MBHS
375 Pearl Street, 375 Pearl St, New York, NY 10038, USA