Mid Level Exception (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division C - Monday
Seasons
2026F
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Naveed Golafshani43.53.31.80.50.31.50.84180.2223150.200340.750
Jon Wexler48.85.83.30.80.02.31.814480.2926230.261120.500
Allen Lin49.36.03.01.30.82.32.314430.3265170.294450.800
Jonathan Saint-Preux42.88.03.00.50.81.81.84190.211130.333240.500
Ben Yang311.34.00.30.30.00.31.313340.3823150.200580.625
Shawn Singh26.54.01.51.00.01.00.55200.2502120.167120.500
Shawn Gonzales226.06.50.51.51.52.50.019440.4324110.36410120.833
Ryan Ho27.05.51.00.51.51.03.05150.333270.286000.000
Rahil Mathur18.04.01.00.01.04.00.03100.300260.333000.000