Details

Date Time League Season
September 28, 2026 7:00 pm 3rd Division C - Monday 2026F

Results

Video

Hooplex (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Aditya Shah47200290.222010.00000023
Anashe Ufumaka1243206150.400030.00000022
Dominic Chan28121150.200010.000020.00002
Naser Nada04000050.000020.00000001
Tate Johnson1682106190.3164100.40000022
Thomas Boccuzzi04000050.000040.00000000
Yogesh Banala271024010210.476390.333450.80032
Total6145109125790.3167300.233470.571912

Mid Level Exception (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Allen Lin974213130.231140.250230.66732
Jon Wexler1574006140.429380.37500012
Jonathan Saint-Preux69501240.500000240.50041
Naveed Golafshani45320120.500120.500120.50030
Ryan Ho44102280.250030.00000013
Shawn Gonzales30811211230.478360.500560.83320
Total6840185625640.3918230.34810150.667148
PTS
61
68
REB
45
40
AST
10
18
STL
9
5
BLK
1
6
FGM
25
25
FGA
79
64
FG%
0.316
0.391
3PM
7
8
3PA
30
23
3P%
0.233
0.348
FTM
4
10
FTA
7
15
FT%
0.571
0.667
TO
9
14
PF
12
8

Venue

MBHS
375 Pearl Street, 375 Pearl St, New York, NY 10038, USA