Details

Date Time League Season
October 5, 2026 8:45 pm 3rd Division A - Monday 2026F

Video

Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Dom Paris97010400140.25000011
Giorgo Orfanoudakis1892016120.500340.750350.60032
Jamie Xie01210040.000020.00000022
Kaeshawn Ford1784538150.533130.33300053
Nicholas Yan2023317100.700570.714111.00022
Will Little11112105100.500000120.50021
Total75381311530510.58810200.500580.6251511

Manhattan Elite (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Bulolo Jonga106033590.556010.000020.00004
Christopher Stone 161011616140.429360.500130.33352
Ernie Parada Jr.146200580.625130.333340.75010
Jeb Lucas1313005150.333390.333010.00010
JoanCarlo Bonilla (D3) 2545008160.500360.500670.85740
Sebastian Bonilla08112040.000040.00000013
Tyler Grant23220150.200030.00000000
Total80382412630710.42310320.31310170.588129
PTS
75
80
REB
38
38
AST
13
24
STL
11
12
BLK
5
6
FGM
30
30
FGA
51
71
FG%
0.588
0.423
3PM
10
10
3PA
20
32
3P%
0.500
0.313
FTM
5
10
FTA
8
17
FT%
0.625
0.588
TO
15
12
PF
11
9

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA