Manhattan Elite (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division - Monday, 3rd Division - Sunday, 3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2023F, 2023Su, 2024W, 2024Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Jonathan Kung12.01.04.03.01.01.02.0140.250010.000000.000
JoanCarlo Bonilla132.02.04.05.01.02.01.012170.7066100.600250.400
Kyle Hioki119.02.02.02.00.00.00.08110.727340.750000.000
Quinn Cembrinski16.014.03.03.00.02.04.03110.273000.000000.000
Sam Hou18.01.04.03.00.01.00.0360.500020.000221.000
Luke Carson19.04.04.02.00.02.01.04100.400120.500000.000
Bulolo Jonga14.06.03.01.01.01.01.0230.667000.000000.000
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
David Melendez313.75.72.72.00.31.01.315330.45511270.407000.000
JoanCarlo Bonilla324.06.75.31.30.31.30.329530.54710220.455450.800
Jonathan Kung33.05.35.31.70.01.03.34110.364010.000150.200
Jonathan Guerrero319.78.72.02.32.01.70.724440.5455120.4176160.375
Rafael Roamos114.07.05.05.00.04.01.04100.400460.667221.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Manhattan Elite (D3)ROKSTARS (D3)
Hooper’s Happy Hour (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Texas Elite (D3-M)
NJ Rockets (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Elevated Athletics (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)The Quinnterns (D3)
Ball Is Life (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)GGininder (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)ROKSTARS (D3)
Manhattan Gents (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)The Quinnterns (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Texas Elite (D3-M)
NJ Rockets (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
OPP PACK (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Texas Elite (D3-M)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
NJ Rockets (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Pretty Boys (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Texas Elite (D3-M)
Manhattan Gents (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
Mr. Beast (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Pippen Ain’t Easy (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)NYK Red Devils (D3)
Buck$ Clan (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Team Sky (D3)
Mr. Beast (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Pippen Ain’t Easy (D3)
Spaghetti Ramen (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)