Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division - Monday, 3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2020WP, 2020W, 2021FP, 2021F, 2022F, 2022W, 2023F, 2023W, 2024W
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Jamie Xie43.35.32.01.80.32.03.06190.316140.250000.000
Santiago Dipilla40.52.50.80.50.30.31.81100.100050.000000.000
Tyler Kimble424.05.32.80.30.32.51.834760.44721420.5007100.700
Nolan McCoy35.73.31.31.30.01.02.07230.3041100.100221.000
Andy Kaplan314.06.32.70.70.70.71.714380.3686190.3168100.800
Ian Barrett37.04.04.71.00.01.72.09290.310170.143230.667
Giorgo Orfounadoukis315.08.02.01.00.72.72.319430.442390.333460.667
Paul In32.05.32.00.00.31.01.0370.429020.000000.000
Clubby Yoo16.06.03.01.00.01.02.0390.333010.000000.000
Alec Hill10.00.00.00.00.01.00.0050.000030.000000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Texas Elite (D3-M)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
The Quinnterns (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Big Papi Benzo (D3)
Manhattan Gents (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Manhattan Gents (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Team Sky (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Big Papi Benzo (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Manhattan Gents (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Spaghetti Ramen (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Texas Elite (D3-M)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Rock Stars (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Guard Me Maybe (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
10 Freaky Guy$ (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Pippen Ain’t Easy (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Rock Stars (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Falcons Bred (D3)
Supreme Team (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Texas Elite (D3-M)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)The No Knees
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)The No Knees
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Texas Elite (D3-M)
30-for-30Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
BING BONG (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Pnest1
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)NYC Gritty Committee (D3)
CocomelonIbaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Oilers
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Supreme Team (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Satriale’s
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Texas Elite (D3-M)
Sex Panthers (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Beacon BeaversIbaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Texas Elite (D3-M)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)NYC Gritty Committee (D3)
OilersIbaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Dirty JerzIbaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Supreme Team (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Interdivisional Opponent
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Wolverines 4.0 (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Interdivisional Opponent
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Pnest1
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Supreme Team (D3)
Black & YellowIbaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Texas Elite (D3-M)