Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division - Monday, 3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2020WP, 2020W, 2021FP, 2021F, 2022F, 2022W, 2023F, 2023W, 2024W, 2024Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Jamie Xie73.45.63.93.00.02.13.311350.314390.333580.625
Rob Shultz616.24.01.51.30.31.70.3421090.3858320.2505140.357
Paul In55.43.40.40.60.20.41.69230.3916130.462340.750
Santiago Dipilla40.83.81.00.50.00.51.31100.100120.500000.000
Alec Hill45.55.01.30.80.31.51.810300.3332130.154000.000
Nick Yan414.83.52.81.00.81.81.320520.3855220.22714220.636
Andy Kaplan321.35.73.70.30.32.00.023420.54811220.500780.875
Tyler Kimble316.09.04.00.70.31.30.016500.32012330.364460.667
Henry Bell26.06.55.01.00.00.50.54220.1823160.188180.125
Giorgo Orfounadoukis222.59.52.01.01.52.53.017290.5867120.5834100.400
Eric Chun25.52.51.51.00.50.03.04160.2502110.182120.500
Kevin Kim (III)210.04.01.02.01.01.03.09220.409080.000260.333
Luke Alley111.09.05.03.00.05.04.0480.500111.000221.000
Claude Chn113.010.05.03.01.03.00.05160.3133140.214000.000
Brawley Chisholm120.012.06.02.00.01.01.07240.2924130.308221.000
Chris Sanu10.02.00.00.00.01.03.0010.000010.000000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Hooper’s Happy Hour (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Hooper’s Happy Hour (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Pippen Ain’t Easy (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)NJ Rockets (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)ROKSTARS (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)The Quinnterns (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Texas Elite (D3-M)
Spark Plugs (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
ROKSTARS (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Texas Elite (D3-M)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
The Quinnterns (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)NJ Rockets (D3)
Manhattan Gents (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Manhattan Gents (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Team Sky (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)NJ Rockets (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Manhattan Gents (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Spaghetti Ramen (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Texas Elite (D3-M)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Rock Stars (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Guard Me Maybe (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
10 Freaky Guy$ (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Pippen Ain’t Easy (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Rock Stars (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Falcons Bred (D3)
Supreme Team (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Texas Elite (D3-M)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)The No Knees
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)The No Knees
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Texas Elite (D3-M)
30-for-30Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
BING BONG (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Pnest1
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)NYC Gritty Committee (D3)
CocomelonIbaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Oilers
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Supreme Team (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Satriale’s
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Texas Elite (D3-M)
Sex Panthers (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Beacon BeaversIbaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Texas Elite (D3-M)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)NYC Gritty Committee (D3)
OilersIbaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Dirty JerzIbaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Supreme Team (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Interdivisional Opponent
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Wolverines 4.0 (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Interdivisional Opponent
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Pnest1
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Supreme Team (D3)
Black & YellowIbaka Flaka Flame (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Texas Elite (D3-M)