Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2026 5:30 pm 2nd Division - Sunday 2026F

Results

INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
AJ Brown63011260.333010.000250.40010
Beck Wazan 14101226120.500250.40000033
Chef Thomas139310580.625240.500130.33320
Dre Harris124231590.556120.500111.00021
Ezekiel Michael1252304100.400230.667221.00013
Miller Hardaway48600240.50000000000
Raymond Jones86111350.600230.66700000
Renrick Jobe84020470.571010.00000012
Tye Floyd00100030.000000020.00001
Total77491613531640.4849190.4746130.4621010

No3NoD (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ethan Chu53210221.000111.00000002
Jason Zhang1500006160.3752100.200111.00010
Jeffrey Xue (NO3)02201020.000010.00000000
Josh Lee (NO3)03100010.000010.00000011
Kevin Fu55210030.000010.000551.00061
Philip Von Mueffling971003150.200170.143240.50052
Thomas Shundi312120190.111140.25000014
Rana Myneni01100010.000010.00000012
Total3733104112490.2455260.1928100.8001512
PTS
77
37
REB
49
33
AST
16
10
STL
13
4
BLK
5
1
FGM
31
12
FGA
64
49
FG%
0.484
0.245
3PM
9
5
3PA
19
26
3P%
0.474
0.192
FTM
6
8
FTA
13
10
FT%
0.462
0.800
TO
10
15
PF
10
12

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA