No3NoD (D2)

Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2026F, 2026Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Thomas Shundi26.09.51.01.00.01.53.05220.2272100.200000.000
Jason Zhang214.03.50.00.50.01.01.011330.3335220.227111.000
Kevin Fu27.58.02.51.00.04.50.54120.333250.400590.556
Ethan Chu22.52.02.00.50.00.52.5270.286130.333000.000
Rana Myneni20.01.50.50.00.50.51.0020.000020.000000.000
Philip Von Mueffling19.07.01.00.00.05.02.03150.200170.143240.500
Jeffrey Xue (NO3)10.02.02.00.01.00.00.0020.000010.000000.000
Josh Lee (NO3)10.03.01.00.00.01.01.0010.000010.000000.000
Rishi Myneni12.06.00.00.00.01.00.0130.333020.000000.000
Sam Du10.02.00.01.00.02.00.0030.000020.000000.000
James Zhang (II)15.04.00.00.00.02.03.0260.333020.000120.500