INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)

Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2025F, 2025Su, 2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su, 2026W
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Tye Floyd20.01.01.00.50.50.51.5060.000020.000020.000
Beck Wazan211.58.51.01.51.51.52.09220.4095100.500000.000
Chef Thomas218.510.53.51.00.01.00.514240.5835110.455480.500
Ezekiel Michael213.05.52.01.50.01.02.09200.4505100.500340.750
Miller Hardaway25.07.54.50.00.50.01.05120.417010.000000.000
Renrick Jobe26.03.00.01.00.00.52.06100.600010.000000.000
AJ Brown29.02.51.50.50.51.02.05160.313160.1677130.538
Dre Harris112.04.02.03.01.02.01.0590.556120.500111.000
Raymond Jones18.06.01.01.01.00.00.0350.600230.667000.000
Mike Oxley112.02.04.00.01.02.03.0350.600230.667450.800
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Trending Up (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)VC LEGENDS (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Part Time Goats (D2)
Late Registration (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)No3NoD (D2)
The Big Ragus (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)No3NoD (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Joyful Occasions (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Trending Up (D2)
Harold & Kumars (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
Big Bullies (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)The Big Ragus (D2)
Rush Hour (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
Three-Boom (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
Big Bullies (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
Team Miguel (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
Big Bullies (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Rush Hour (D2)
Shanghai Sharks (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Injustice League (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Three-Boom (D2)
Big Bullies (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)BucketBoys (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Injustice League (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Big Bullies (D2)
BucketBoys (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
Layups Only (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)YOLO (D2)
Arc Angels (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Trending Up (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)YOLO (D2)
Arc Angels (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Trending Up (D2)
Rush Hour (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Gotham Select (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)CTRL ALT DEL (D2)
Big Baller Boyz (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Nightmares (D2)
Big Bullies (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
All Smoke (D2)INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)AMDanga (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Joyful Occasions (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)BTA (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Gotham Select (D2)