Details

Date Time League Season
October 18, 2026 6:15 pm 2nd Division - Sunday 2026F

Video

INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
AJ Brown105631250.400130.333570.71420
Beck Wazan4101102120.167060.00000020
Ezekiel Michael1191004160.250060.000340.75032
Mike Oxley 1362106110.545150.20000024
Quinton Alexandre26520170.143030.00000010
Raymond Jones95011340.750340.75000002
Renrick Jobe1090205110.455020.000020.00033
Total59501510223660.3485290.1728130.6151311

Part Time Goats (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Antonio Mullins23000130.333010.00000001
Chazz Cozart33200180.125150.20000011
Christopher Davis811010280.250010.000460.66742
Cristian Santana60000370.429020.000030.00023
Demetrio Beltres0200000000000001
Gerald Clark0600400000000001
Jaquan Mullins62110370.429020.00000010
Jeremy Sanders100231490.444140.250120.50010
Klein Santiago00000040.000040.00000010
Ralph Ramos61511280.250140.250140.25035
Total4128106616540.2963230.1306150.4001314
PTS
59
41
REB
50
28
AST
15
10
STL
10
6
BLK
2
6
FGM
23
16
FGA
66
54
FG%
0.348
0.296
3PM
5
3
3PA
29
23
3P%
0.172
0.130
FTM
8
6
FTA
13
15
FT%
0.615
0.400
TO
13
13
PF
11
14

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA