Part Time Goats (D2)

Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2026F
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Jaquan Mullins211.56.02.00.50.01.01.011190.579150.200020.000
Cristian Santana27.03.51.01.00.02.02.07150.467030.000030.000
Christopher Davis27.511.50.50.51.03.51.55170.294130.333460.667
Chazz Cozart24.04.02.00.00.01.00.53130.231280.250000.000
Klein Santiago24.52.00.50.50.01.01.03190.1583160.188000.000
Demetrio Beltres20.56.51.50.50.50.01.0060.000010.000120.500
Antonio Mullins25.53.00.51.00.00.00.5470.571230.667120.500
Jeremy Sanders212.02.53.03.00.54.01.510210.476360.500120.500
Ralph Ramos25.02.56.01.00.52.53.04160.250170.143140.250
Gerald Clark10.06.00.00.04.00.01.0000.000000.000000.000