Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2026 2:30 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2026F

Results

Video

Jamie’s Jammers (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Al Paul1141204140.286260.333120.50032
Camden Nelson19132216180.3333120.250441.00034
Connor Bond813320350.600000240.50031
Darren Spencer34110150.200130.33300000
Michael Mantzouranis05400040.000010.00000002
Noah Villanueva1854208190.421290.22200012
Will Connaughton53220160.167150.200221.00032
Total64471711123710.3249360.2509120.7501313

Supreme Team (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andrew Tu54000240.500000120.50002
Andy Park58220150.200130.333221.00001
Jeff Syham113120460.667020.000331.00032
Jonathan Pak 2472128250.3206160.375221.00032
Justin Lau 111710323130.231380.375221.00052
Ryan Kim2010107110.636340.750360.50012
Total7640159425640.39113330.39413170.7651211
PTS
64
76
REB
47
40
AST
17
15
STL
11
9
BLK
1
4
FGM
23
25
FGA
71
64
FG%
0.324
0.391
3PM
9
13
3PA
36
33
3P%
0.250
0.394
FTM
9
13
FTA
12
17
FT%
0.750
0.765
TO
13
12
PF
13
11

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA