Jamie’s Jammers (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su, 2026W
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Al Paul111.04.01.02.00.03.02.04140.28660.333120.500
Camden Nelson119.013.02.02.01.03.04.06180.333120.250441.000
Michael Mantzouranis10.05.04.00.00.00.02.0040.00010.000000.000
Noah Villanueva118.05.04.02.00.01.02.08190.42190.222000.000
Connor Bond18.013.03.02.00.03.01.0350.60000.000240.500
Will Connaughton15.03.02.02.00.03.02.0160.16750.200221.000
Darren Spencer13.04.01.01.00.00.00.0150.20030.333000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Ball Is Life (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Brick Squad (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
GGWP (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Jamie’s Jammers (D3)Team Sky (D3)
Jamie’s Jammers (D3)Supreme Team (D3)
Easy Street (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Jamie’s Jammers (D3)GGWP (D3)
Jamie’s Jammers (D3)Shanghai Sharks (D3)
Jamie’s Jammers (D3)Supreme Team (D3)
Jamie’s Jammers (D3)GGWP (D3)
Jamie’s Jammers (D3)Team Sky (D3)
Cone Drill 2.0 (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Brick Squad (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
The Big Ragus (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Jamie’s Jammers (D3)Seawolves (D3)
Jamie’s Jammers (D3)Big Song Lil Wong (D3)
Jamie’s Jammers (D3)Seawolves (D3)
Cone Drill 2.0 (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Bucket Boys (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Brick Squad (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Ice In My Veins (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Sunday Sauce (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
The Big Ragus (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Supreme Team (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Jamie’s Jammers (D3)Big Song Lil Wong (D3)
Ice In My Veins (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Cone Drill 2.0 (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Sunday Sauce (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Brick Squad (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Seawolves (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)
Team Sky (D3)Jamie’s Jammers (D3)