Details

Date Time League Season
October 13, 2026 6:45 pm 3rd Division B - Tuesday 2026F

Video

JP Junior Varsity (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Christian Benjamin 1662505160.313250.400441.00011
David Krieg462002100.200010.00000016
Jack Rieger105100490.444250.400010.00011
JC Pozo-Olando53001150.200140.250221.00055
John Xu0511000000000011
Josh Chadbourne9101143120.250140.250240.50000
Josh Schwartz33210120.500120.50000001
Moe Tawhid106310490.444030.000221.00011
Taylor Searle01000030.00000000002
Total5745129520660.3037240.29210130.7691018

Load Management (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andre Arceo02000000000000000
Chad Wenger1152303160.188190.111490.44400
Danny Micael00110010.000010.00000021
Gavin Friedman147122580.625230.667230.66710
Gedion Haddis02010030.000030.00000022
Jared Sarhoff33100140.250130.33300002
Kevin Leumene148110590.556030.000450.80030
Nick Forella0200100000000001
Robby Metcalf452201100.100060.000240.50026
Trevor Baker68115180.125020.000450.80001
Total5242911816590.2714300.13316260.6151013
PTS
57
52
REB
45
42
AST
12
9
STL
9
11
BLK
5
8
FGM
20
16
FGA
66
59
FG%
0.303
0.271
3PM
7
4
3PA
24
30
3P%
0.292
0.133
FTM
10
16
FTA
13
26
FT%
0.769
0.615
TO
10
10
PF
18
13

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA