Details

Date Time League Season
October 25, 2026 10:00 am 2nd Division - Sunday 2026F

Results

Video

Late Registration (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Emeka Amadi1682126170.3534110.36400033
Greg Louis-Jacques416221290.222010.00000043
Guyveson Cassamajor2054107200.3504130.308221.00041
Mark Asprer33010180.125150.20000002
Solomon Antoine 2353018190.4215100.500250.40042
Yuejay Reeves29211120.500010.00000001
Total6846136525750.33314410.341470.5711512

Uncle Primos (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ben Thorpe7134412110.182170.143250.40001
Christian Robinson6121213130.231020.000010.00010
Gavin Kitch782323120.250040.000120.50030
Josh Cooper1662206160.3753110.273120.50042
Latham Robinson6102213120.250040.00000013
Shane Regan2183318220.364170.143460.66741
Total63571416625860.2915350.1438160.500137
PTS
68
63
REB
46
57
AST
13
14
STL
6
16
BLK
5
6
FGM
25
25
FGA
75
86
FG%
0.333
0.291
3PM
14
5
3PA
41
35
3P%
0.341
0.143
FTM
4
8
FTA
7
16
FT%
0.571
0.500
TO
15
13
PF
12
7

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA