Late Registration (D2)

Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2026F
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Solomon Antoine223.04.02.50.50.52.52.016360.4449210.429580.625
Terrell Brown210.54.54.51.00.02.00.57210.3333100.3004100.400
Guyveson Cassamajor217.54.03.52.00.02.51.013310.4197200.350221.000
Yuejay Reeves22.56.01.00.51.50.00.5230.667010.000111.000
Emeka Amadi212.05.52.50.51.01.53.09290.3106200.300000.000
Mark Asprer26.04.00.51.00.00.52.04200.2003120.250140.250
Greg Louis-Jacques29.59.54.01.00.52.52.59240.375010.000120.500
Chazz Higginbotham121.013.05.05.00.00.01.010180.556150.200000.000
M.L. Reeves120.017.02.01.01.01.03.09170.529010.000230.667
Lou Pluviose15.09.03.00.02.01.03.0170.143030.000360.500
Cecil Tanner110.017.06.02.02.00.01.04110.364140.250120.500