Details

Date Time League Season
October 5, 2026 7:45 pm 3rd Division A - Monday 2026F

Results

Video

Layups Only (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Adisa Majors73310230.667010.000350.60011
Chris Sejour16134104110.364020.000890.88933
Jake Preston64102240.500120.500111.00014
Jeremy Eisenman03000010.00000000000
Markus Pond1862027150.4674100.40000005
Matt Newton 2165017150.467390.333450.80032
Mohammed Ahmed93600390.333390.33300032
Total7738212525580.43111330.33316200.8001117

ROKSTARS (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Cho1782003170.1762120.167991.00004
Chris Tang (II)84110470.571000020.00002
Jason Park73300380.375010.000120.50000
Jimmy Wang67002380.37500000000
Justin Lee (ROK)1453104150.267140.250580.62513
Tim Ahn2153516120.500380.375661.00014
Zeus Rocancourt26200140.25000000012
Total7538147324710.3386250.24021270.778315
PTS
77
75
REB
38
38
AST
21
14
STL
2
7
BLK
5
3
FGM
25
24
FGA
58
71
FG%
0.431
0.338
3PM
11
6
3PA
33
25
3P%
0.333
0.240
FTM
16
21
FTA
20
27
FT%
0.800
0.778
TO
11
3
PF
17
15

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA