Details

Date Time League Season
October 20, 2026 8:45 pm 3rd Division B - Tuesday 2026F

Results

Video

Load Management (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Cameron Luther33100120.500111.00000001
Chad Wenger2351209170.5294100.400111.00062
Gavin Friedman75313380.375130.33300001
Gedion Haddis26300170.143050.00000003
Kevin Leumene12111005100.500020.000221.00042
Robby Metcalf23330140.250020.00000032
Trevor Baker811112370.429020.000230.66722
Zay Foust14100030.000020.000120.50001
Jared Sarhoff84000260.333250.400221.00011
Total6652147525640.3918320.2508100.8001615

Spaghetti Ramen (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
David Tian 22816010190.526260.333020.00053
Eric Li04110010.000010.00000000
Erik Yamada54322060.000040.000560.83320
Kevin Leung (SPR)01000010.00000000011
Kieran Brennan (D3)1641505100.500480.500221.00012
Michael Luo1255103110.273040.0006100.60010
Sam Hou2063207150.4673100.300340.75000
Total75321417225630.3979330.27316240.667106
PTS
66
75
REB
52
32
AST
14
14
STL
7
17
BLK
5
2
FGM
25
25
FGA
64
63
FG%
0.391
0.397
3PM
8
9
3PA
32
33
3P%
0.250
0.273
FTM
8
16
FTA
10
24
FT%
0.800
0.667
TO
16
10
PF
15
6

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA