Details

Date Time League Season
October 19, 2026 6:45 pm 3rd Division A - Monday 2026F

Results

Video

Manhattan Elite (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Bulolo Jonga32341140.250111.00000002
Christopher Stone2076207210.3334130.308240.50044
Ernie Parada Jr.2162026100.600340.750661.00022
Jonathan Kung02100010.00000000011
Roman Perez33300150.200150.20000010
Sebastian Bonilla99421380.375360.50000012
Tyler Grant 2181207160.438390.333450.80020
Total77372010425650.38515380.39512150.8001111

BKYSC (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Brad Sherman1493225150.333260.333240.50021
Brian Lau (II)1781127150.467150.200230.66712
Jared Meline115120480.500230.667120.50010
Jonah Kaplan843104110.364020.000020.00013
Lyle Friess695003120.250040.00000051
Steven Siegel (II)02100070.000040.00000010
Will Kronberger11142103140.214040.000560.83301
Total6751167426820.3175280.17910170.588118
PTS
77
67
REB
37
51
AST
20
16
STL
10
7
BLK
4
4
FGM
25
26
FGA
65
82
FG%
0.385
0.317
3PM
15
5
3PA
38
28
3P%
0.395
0.179
FTM
12
10
FTA
15
17
FT%
0.800
0.588
TO
11
11
PF
11
8

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA