Details

Date Time League Season
October 19, 2026 8:00 pm 3rd Division C - Monday 2026F

Video

Mid Level Exception (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Allen Lin1855107180.3894100.40000034
Ben Yang1871006120.500130.333570.71402
Jon Wexler1495106190.316270.28600021
Jonathan Saint-Preux015201050.000010.00000012
Naveed Golafshani106201390.333270.286221.00021
Total6042152222630.3499280.321790.778810

Yellow Mambas (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alan Tan310230140.250000140.25020
Derek Kung572002190.105190.11100012
Elvin Sor861304120.333000010.00033
Jadon Leong25030150.200010.00000000
Justin Eng (II)34730010240.4176120.500890.88903
Keith Lin1892029140.64300000012
Total7044109227780.3467220.3189140.643710
PTS
60
70
REB
42
44
AST
15
10
STL
2
9
BLK
2
2
FGM
22
27
FGA
63
78
FG%
0.349
0.346
3PM
9
7
3PA
28
22
3P%
0.321
0.318
FTM
7
9
FTA
9
14
FT%
0.778
0.643
TO
8
7
PF
10
10

Venue

MBHS
375 Pearl Street, 375 Pearl St, New York, NY 10038, USA