Yellow Mambas (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division C - Monday
Seasons
2026F, 2026Sp
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Derek Kung210.04.52.00.00.01.52.08340.2354180.222000.000
Jadon Leong22.05.00.02.02.00.00.52100.200050.000000.000
Justin Eng (II)231.06.53.00.00.51.53.517420.40510220.45518220.818
Elvin Sor24.03.51.02.50.02.01.54150.267000.000010.000
Keith Lin210.07.01.50.01.00.52.510160.625000.000000.000
Alan Tan24.58.01.02.50.03.50.0380.375000.000360.500
Quan Zhu10.01.00.01.00.00.00.0000.000000.000000.000
Barry Zhu115.012.03.03.00.02.03.06130.462010.000340.750