Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2026 9:00 am 2nd Division - Sunday 2026F

Results

Part Time Goats (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Antonio Mullins93120340.750221.000120.50000
Chazz Cozart55200250.400130.33300010
Christopher Davis712102390.333120.50000031
Cristian Santana87220480.500010.00000021
Demetrio Beltres111311060.000010.000120.50001
Jaquan Mullins 17103008120.667130.333020.00012
Jeremy Sanders1454306120.500221.00000073
Klein Santiago941103150.2003120.25000012
Ralph Ramos44710280.250030.00000021
Total74612410331790.39210290.345260.3331711

Trending Up (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Ovenseri1991337180.389180.125460.66752
Ashwin Narra1554216220.2732100.200111.00022
Olu Durosoga012432090.000050.000040.00030
Seye Durosoga0623000000000010
Jordan Pettway2675406240.2505200.25000020
Total60391615619730.2608430.1865110.455134
PTS
74
60
REB
61
39
AST
24
16
STL
10
15
BLK
3
6
FGM
31
19
FGA
79
73
FG%
0.392
0.260
3PM
10
8
3PA
29
43
3P%
0.345
0.186
FTM
2
5
FTA
6
11
FT%
0.333
0.455
TO
17
13
PF
11
4

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA