Details

Date Time League Season
October 18, 2026 4:15 pm 2nd Division - Sunday 2026F

Results

Petty Gang (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ahmed Kasana06001010.00000000001
Chris Atis02000010.00000000000
Haider Ahmad32410130.333130.33300002
Suini Palacios183561790.778460.66700041
Waleed Abawi2296009190.4743110.273120.50030
Ethan Leon733114100.400130.33300020
Giorgi Tsiklauri75311270.286150.200221.00031
Jordan Jones 331321314200.700111.000450.80051
Total90432310737700.52911290.379790.778176

The Big Ragus (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chad Readey23513010200.500360.50000002
Corey Chan30320170.143160.16700010
Giorgo Orfanoudakis1283106110.545020.000010.00021
Nicholas Yan1065204130.308180.125120.50001
Oren Yacoel1964206130.462490.444331.00062
Will Little118500490.444010.000331.00032
Total78332110031730.4259320.281790.778128
PTS
90
78
REB
43
33
AST
23
21
STL
10
10
BLK
7
0
FGM
37
31
FGA
70
73
FG%
0.529
0.425
3PM
11
9
3PA
29
32
3P%
0.379
0.281
FTM
7
7
FTA
9
9
FT%
0.778
0.778
TO
17
12
PF
6
8

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA