Details

Date Time League Season
October 7, 2026 6:45 pm Premier Division 2026F

Video

Sam Gordon @ Friends (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ian Sistare2033107120.5836110.54500011
James Foye05520060.000040.00000031
Justin Bassey115211370.429370.429221.00000
Michael Gardner1425405100.500480.50000051
Sam Gordon88300350.600240.50000004
Tim Roberts1594117150.467120.50000013
Zach Bromfeld 24870211180.611240.50000001
Total9240299436730.49318400.450221.0001011

Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ace Stallings02110030.00000000010
Jelani Williams527101110.091060.000360.50021
Levi Ferdinand251312410210.476120.500460.66720
Luke Rogers13111115110.455010.000340.75041
Owen Kmety980114100.400160.167020.00022
Will Custis1543005140.3575120.41700020
Total6740136625700.3577270.25910180.556134
PTS
92
67
REB
40
40
AST
29
13
STL
9
6
BLK
4
6
FGM
36
25
FGA
73
70
FG%
0.493
0.357
3PM
18
7
3PA
40
27
3P%
0.450
0.259
FTM
2
10
FTA
2
18
FT%
1.000
0.556
TO
10
13
PF
11
4

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA