Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)

Leagues
Premier Division
Seasons
2025F, 2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su, 2026W
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3P%FTMFTAFT%
Will Custis513.63.23.20.60.01.60.627660.409140.318020.000
Levi Ferdinand422.811.52.31.83.51.82.536630.57170.53812180.667
Bryan Knapp317.34.72.01.30.31.72.719520.36580.242340.750
Luke Rogers218.014.53.01.51.53.02.014260.53810.5007100.700
Ace Stallings23.53.51.52.00.50.51.5370.42911.000000.000
Owen Kmety28.011.01.50.50.51.51.57180.38910.100140.250
Jelani Williams24.51.55.52.50.52.51.03250.12000.000360.500
Brandon Johnson221.57.56.00.00.51.52.016260.61550.455661.000
Chaz Everett26.59.55.02.01.53.52.56190.31610.200000.000
Jack Nauseef111.01.05.04.00.01.01.05110.45510.200000.000
Isiah Murphy117.05.05.00.00.01.00.08140.57110.500010.000
Chuck Trey-Masters120.03.07.02.00.03.03.06120.50060.545230.667
Travis Atson138.010.05.00.02.05.02.010210.47670.53811150.733
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Patriots (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
@GoodRun.app (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Sam Gordon @ Friends (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Get A Bucket (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Layups Only (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Team Elite (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Team D3 (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
@GoodRun.app (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Get A Bucket (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Beast Mentality (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Layups Only (P)
@GoodRun.app (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Going Places (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Ratpack (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Team D3 (P)
Expensive League (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Overtime (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Team Larry (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Alligator Alliance (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Swish House (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Expensive League (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Swish House (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)The Triads (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Overtime (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
@GoodRun.app (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Ratpack (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Expensive League (P)
Swish House (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
The Bad Guys (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Team D3 (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Team Larry (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)MADDOG$ (P)
Swish House (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Team David (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Hoop Dreams (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Expensive League (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Brookhattan Bankers (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Ratpack (P)