Details

Date Time League Season
October 21, 2026 7:45 pm Premier Division 2026F

Results

Team12T
Team Larry (P)415394
Team D3 (P)5152103

Video

Team Larry (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Cho27181010240.4177150.467020.00033
Connor Bradley1695018170.471010.000010.00010
Dan Pilsbury18911207160.438240.500221.00020
Spencer Kim89210360.500230.66700002
Tim Butala251140011210.524250.400111.00000
Total9439304139840.46413280.464360.50065

Team D3 (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andre Russell1971238160.500140.25000000
Colin Bradanese1621006110.545490.44400014
Daouda Diawara110112470.571240.500111.00010
Jehmehl Fair1943007130.538580.62500010
Keon Williams1564015120.4175110.45500011
Matthew Graham981131380.375130.333221.00022
Sayeed Osorio1061011490.444260.333010.00011
Will Kathrein47200240.50000000002
Total10340337839800.48820450.444340.750710
PTS
94
103
REB
39
40
AST
30
33
STL
4
7
BLK
1
8
FGM
39
39
FGA
84
80
FG%
0.464
0.488
3PM
13
20
3PA
28
45
3P%
0.464
0.444
FTM
3
3
FTA
6
4
FT%
0.500
0.750
TO
6
7
PF
5
10

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA