Team D3 (P)

Leagues
Premier Division
Seasons
2025F, 2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Jehmehl Fair520.64.62.00.80.01.22.235680.51521410.51212130.923
Colin Bradanese412.07.32.50.80.31.82.017470.36212280.429221.000
Sayeed Osorio412.36.87.31.81.01.31.518480.37510280.357360.500
Andre Russell420.55.01.30.83.30.51.532590.54214260.538221.000
Elijah Harris35.33.73.71.00.01.71.76140.429260.333240.500
Michael Tran37.03.01.00.00.31.70.78200.4004100.400120.500
Matthew Graham310.35.37.03.30.32.01.711280.393390.333690.667
Joseph Ghotra213.57.58.00.50.01.51.010190.526480.500331.000
Keon Williams213.56.03.50.01.00.51.59270.3339240.375000.000
Will Kathrein24.06.02.00.50.00.51.0490.444020.000000.000
Daouda Diawara212.51.01.01.01.51.00.010200.500390.333240.500
Ben Osei16.04.04.02.04.00.02.0340.750000.000000.000
Fru Che14.06.00.00.00.00.02.0250.400010.000000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Sam Gordon @ Friends (P)Team D3 (P)
Team Larry (P)Team D3 (P)
Get A Bucket (P)Team D3 (P)
Patriots (P)Team D3 (P)
Layups Only (P)Team D3 (P)
Team Elite (P)Team D3 (P)
Beast Mentality (P)Team D3 (P)
Team D3 (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Team D3 (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Beast Mentality (P)Team D3 (P)
Team D3 (P)Going Places (P)
Team D3 (P)Layups Only (P)
Team D3 (P)Get A Bucket (P)
Team D3 (P)Alligator Alliance (Ethical)
Team D3 (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Team D3 (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Team D3 (P)
@GoodRun.app (P)Team D3 (P)
Alligator Alliance (P)Team D3 (P)
Ratpack (P)Team D3 (P)
Expensive League (P)Team D3 (P)
Swish House (P)Team D3 (P)
Team D3 (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Swish House (P)Team D3 (P)
Team D3 (P)Brookhattan Bankers (P)
Team D3 (P)Hoop Dreams (P)
Team D3 (P)@GoodRun.app (P)
Team D3 (P)Expensive League (P)
Alligator Alliance (P)Team D3 (P)
Team D3 (P)MADDOG$ (P)
Brookhattan Bankers (P)Team D3 (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Team D3 (P)