Details

Date Time League Season
October 11, 2026 10:00 am 2nd Division - Sunday 2026F

Results

Video

The Big Ragus (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chad Readey12122125110.455111.000140.25002
Corey Chan62200240.500240.50000022
Josh Lee 28632010180.5568120.66700012
Nicholas Yan112621590.556340.75000022
Oren Yacoel67410370.429020.00000022
Raziel Hayun1352135120.417350.600010.00012
Yarden Ashkenazi68710390.333010.00000002
Total8242268633700.47117290.586150.200814

Trending Up (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Ovenseri2173107150.4675110.455221.00021
Ashwin Narra115001490.444250.400120.50040
Jayson Brower1581027130.538130.333020.00010
Jonny Angbazo24120180.125040.000010.00000
Jordan Pettway759212140.1432130.154120.50010
Olu Durosoga29012160.167030.00000011
Raheem Pickett00100030.000020.00000001
Seye Durosoga0200000000000000
Total5840156622680.32410410.244490.44493
PTS
82
58
REB
42
40
AST
26
15
STL
8
6
BLK
6
6
FGM
33
22
FGA
70
68
FG%
0.471
0.324
3PM
17
10
3PA
29
41
3P%
0.586
0.244
FTM
1
4
FTA
5
9
FT%
0.200
0.444
TO
8
9
PF
14
3

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA