Details

Date Time League Season
October 5, 2026 9:00 pm 3rd Division C - Monday 2026F

Results

Video

The Coles Regulars (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
David Weiss104110380.375030.000460.66732
Jeremie Karila9153114160.250150.20000031
Kyle Wilson430122110.182030.00000011
Lance Hipolito775313110.273190.11100020
Louis Konig (D3)36130111.000111.00000030
Ryan Gutierrez-Williams 2273308120.667250.400441.00022
Seamus Douglas66101120.500000480.50040
Total61481412522610.3615260.19212180.667186

Hooplex (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Anashe Ufumaka1521406180.333360.50000010
Dominic Chan56201270.286140.25000022
John Diamond27010170.143040.00000040
Josh Jain02010010.000010.00000000
Michael Radosti25001160.167030.00000026
Naser Nada22110150.200030.00000011
Tate Johnson77121370.429140.25000020
Thomas Boccuzzi31010130.333130.33300004
Yogesh Banala1341314130.3082100.200340.75021
Total4936613419670.2848380.211340.7501414
PTS
61
49
REB
48
36
AST
14
6
STL
12
13
BLK
5
4
FGM
22
19
FGA
61
67
FG%
0.361
0.284
3PM
5
8
3PA
26
38
3P%
0.192
0.211
FTM
12
3
FTA
18
4
FT%
0.667
0.750
TO
18
14
PF
6
14

Venue

MBHS
375 Pearl Street, 375 Pearl St, New York, NY 10038, USA