Details

Date Time League Season
October 12, 2026 7:00 pm 3rd Division C - Monday 2026F

Video

The Coles Regulars (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
David Weiss2013107100.700221.000441.00041
Jeremie Karila 16140225170.294130.3335100.50033
Kyle Wilson64100380.375020.00000001
Lance Hipolito136721580.625120.500240.50022
Louis Konig (D3)810600370.429221.000020.00003
Ryan Gutierrez-Williams96521490.444120.50000034
Total7241227427590.4587130.53811200.5501214

Larry’s Angels (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ethan Cheung23001140.250010.00000012
Jacob Olivo251623310220.455380.375240.50023
Josh Olivo2155507170.412010.0007140.50033
Lawrence Shum31000130.333130.33300002
Matt Hua02200040.000020.00000001
Stephon Young22221140.250010.00000001
William Moy63110260.333240.50000022
Willie Wong02100040.000030.00000011
Total59341311522640.3446230.2619180.500915
PTS
72
59
REB
41
34
AST
22
13
STL
7
11
BLK
4
5
FGM
27
22
FGA
59
64
FG%
0.458
0.344
3PM
7
6
3PA
13
23
3P%
0.538
0.261
FTM
11
9
FTA
20
18
FT%
0.550
0.500
TO
12
9
PF
14
15

Venue

MBHS
375 Pearl Street, 375 Pearl St, New York, NY 10038, USA