Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2026 7:45 pm 2nd Division - Thursday 2026F

Results

Team12T
2WO TONE (D2)343771
Mr. Beast (D2)253964

Video

2WO TONE (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chuck Trey-Masters1421105110.4554100.40000010
Evan Dray35402130.333020.000111.00021
Gray Davidson116132390.333140.250460.66702
Luke Carson1033005110.455020.00000040
Nate Garvey 1663216110.545240.500230.66702
Nick Campion56231280.250000120.50013
Thomas Shundi103023380.375260.333230.66702
Zisi Blades22210140.250010.00000011
Total71331612926650.4009290.31010150.667911

Mr. Beast (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Cory Madden1964007210.3333140.214240.50060
Jacob Wilson1011111460.667000240.50015
John Xu0200000000000000
Josh Chadbourne46242150.200020.000221.00002
Liam Eberhardt1282114140.286240.500221.00014
Matt Baniewicz107010370.429130.333340.75022
Noah Lau96110390.333370.42900031
Total6446108422620.3559300.30011160.6881314
PTS
71
64
REB
33
46
AST
16
10
STL
12
8
BLK
9
4
FGM
26
22
FGA
65
62
FG%
0.400
0.355
3PM
9
9
3PA
29
30
3P%
0.310
0.300
FTM
10
11
FTA
15
16
FT%
0.667
0.688
TO
9
13
PF
11
14

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA