Mr. Beast (D2)

Leagues
2nd Division - Thursday
Seasons
2024F, 2025F, 2025Su, 2025W, 2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su, 2026W
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Josh Chadbourne53.84.02.42.61.01.21.48300.267190.111221.000
Cory Madden521.67.26.22.60.22.60.838920.41316510.31416210.762
Noah Lau511.65.22.21.00.01.41.820410.48817340.500130.333
Jacob Wilson412.38.80.50.81.01.02.818350.514010.00013180.722
Matt Baniewicz314.05.00.00.30.31.32.014280.5005110.4559100.900
Liam Eberhardt313.35.71.70.71.31.71.314390.3596170.353680.750
John Xu20.01.01.00.00.00.00.0020.000010.000000.000
Tim Park219.06.52.52.50.52.51.014200.7008100.800221.000
Christopher Stone222.56.06.01.50.04.00.515290.5176110.5459120.750
Tyrone Cohen110.03.06.00.00.02.01.0460.667120.500111.000
Roy Yuan18.03.02.01.00.00.02.0380.375150.200120.500
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Mr. Beast (D2)CANTSTOP (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
2WO TONE (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
NY Rockits (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Midrange Crisis (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Honey Badgers (D2)
Light Work (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)SNB (D2)
DUMBOzos (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Chess Not Checkers (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)SNB (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)2WO TONE (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)2WO TONE (D2)
Nightmares (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Chess Not Checkers (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)NY Rockits (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Chess Not Checkers (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
SNB (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Chess Not Checkers (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)SNB (D2)
Nightmares (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)NY Rockits (D2)
Chess Not Checkers (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)NY Rockits (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Chess Not Checkers (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)SNB (D2)
Chess Not Checkers (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Manhattan Elite (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Ice Auto (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Chess Not Checkers (D2)
TX Thunder (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Manhattan Elite (D2)
NY Rockits (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)BING BONG (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)BING BONG (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Chess Not Checkers (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)TX Thunder (D2)
Chess Not Checkers (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
TX Thunder (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Rock Facts (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Camp Nubar (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)BING BONG (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
NY Rockits (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)TX Thunder (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)BING BONG (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Camp Nubar (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)01Lakers (D2)
P.O.P. (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)BING BONG (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Camp Nubar (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)NY Rockits (D2)