Details

Date Time League Season
September 20, 2026 4:30 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2026Su

Results

Video

Cone Drill 2.0 (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alejandro Solorzano66730350.600010.00000021
Chris Zhu30356012180.667490.444221.00051
Gering D42000260.333030.00000032
Josh Chadbourne1723407170.412280.250120.50011
Michael Reeves11122115100.500140.25000012
Nawang Sherpa2086206170.353480.500441.00000
Zach Garti24000150.20000000014
Will Seelman0000000000000000
Total90372316136780.46211330.333780.8751311

Seawolves (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Angel Martes25310010220.4554110.364120.50011
Da’Sean Jones1497205110.455250.400230.66730
Geno Ware0100000000000011
Joshua Santore43220240.50000000080
Marco Guerrero66101390.333020.00000041
Miguel Luis Facundo63240290.222040.000240.50042
Xavi Zepeda1285205100.500020.000221.00033
Total67331810127650.4156240.2507110.636248
PTS
90
67
REB
37
33
AST
23
18
STL
16
10
BLK
1
1
FGM
36
27
FGA
78
65
FG%
0.462
0.415
3PM
11
6
3PA
33
24
3P%
0.333
0.250
FTM
7
7
FTA
8
11
FT%
0.875
0.636
TO
13
24
PF
11
8

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA