Details

Date Time League Season
October 1, 2026 6:45 pm 2nd Division - Thursday 2026F

Results

Video

75 Percent (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andrew Chung (II)02000040.00000000000
Jeffrey Xue02101020.000010.00000000
Kevin Zhang (75P)82240350.600010.000260.33341
Lukas Grunzke1375024140.286370.429221.00001
Michael Wong73210360.500130.33300011
Shawn Meng25113110180.556460.667120.50022
Tian Tang1261104110.364350.600120.50032
Total6523129424600.40011230.4786120.500107

Hoya Redemption (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Benjamin Coen68742340.75000000012
Brent Greeley1653036120.500150.200350.60040
Duncan Grimes24710118140.5716120.500221.00040
Robert Van Dyke242061212160.75000000003
Solomon Antoine1565126130.462370.42900031
Turk Anwar2333018160.5006140.429111.00012
Total108493471143750.57316380.421680.750138
PTS
65
108
REB
23
49
AST
12
34
STL
9
7
BLK
4
11
FGM
24
43
FGA
60
75
FG%
0.400
0.573
3PM
11
16
3PA
23
38
3P%
0.478
0.421
FTM
6
6
FTA
12
8
FT%
0.500
0.750
TO
10
13
PF
7
8

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA