75 Percent (D2)

Leagues
2nd Division - Thursday
Seasons
2026F
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Tian Tang56.46.21.80.80.02.41.810390.2568250.320460.667
Lukas Grunzke48.85.54.51.00.51.81.810400.2508250.3207110.636
Eric Ajdler417.89.54.52.30.82.51.529600.48311290.379221.000
Gabriel Gitter-Dentz419.86.02.31.30.53.82.335660.5305170.2944110.364
Shawn Meng412.32.81.32.51.53.02.518470.3839200.450460.667
Kevin Zhang (75P)44.32.31.82.30.02.51.06160.375020.0005100.500
Jeff Zhang (I)27.52.02.50.50.01.51.05170.2945110.455000.000
Michael Wong25.02.01.51.00.00.50.54130.308290.222000.000
Ben Sternthal21.53.01.50.50.01.02.0130.333130.333000.000
Anthony Rizzo14.01.02.00.00.02.00.0230.667000.000000.000
Jeffrey Xue10.02.01.00.01.00.00.0020.000010.000000.000
Andrew Chung (II)10.02.00.00.00.00.00.0040.000000.000000.000
Nimat Azeez10.05.01.00.00.00.00.0000.000000.000000.000
Nicolas Asante Joesten113.016.02.02.00.02.04.06170.353000.000111.000