Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2026 6:45 pm 2nd Division - Thursday 2026F

Results

Video

75 Percent (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ben Sternthal34210120.500120.50000002
Eric Ajdler22114108200.4004110.364221.00032
Gabriel Gitter-Dentz20103219210.429290.222010.00023
Kevin Zhang (75P)54130120.500000340.75030
Nimat Azeez0510000000000000
Shawn Meng1060113120.250250.400221.00054
Tian Tang57320180.125160.167221.00023
Total65471410223650.35410330.3039110.8181514

New Gotham (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ignas Slyka1798605100.500140.250670.85711
Justin Lau 2253509180.500380.375120.50001
Kevin Doran1090004140.286280.25000013
Nasser Al Rayes1180225100.500000120.50001
Ryan Coye101220470.571230.66700001
Sammy Cito52100240.500120.50000020
Sidney Vallery02220020.000020.00000010
Steven Stage02000040.000040.00000010
Warren DeRevere64200250.400020.000240.50030
Total81421817231740.4199330.27310150.66797
PTS
65
81
REB
47
42
AST
14
18
STL
10
17
BLK
2
2
FGM
23
31
FGA
65
74
FG%
0.354
0.419
3PM
10
9
3PA
33
33
3P%
0.303
0.273
FTM
9
10
FTA
11
15
FT%
0.818
0.667
TO
15
9
PF
14
7

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA