Details

Date Time League Season
October 13, 2026 7:45 pm 3rd Division B - Tuesday 2026F

Results

Video

Bicoastal Baddies (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Adisa Majors1680026130.462000441.00030
Chris Su1124304130.308280.250111.00020
Matt Jin 2545009180.500390.333460.66713
Noah Lau1453014110.364270.286441.00001
Shang Yip0101010050.000040.00000002
Tim Park1870106110.545460.667221.00022
Total8436225329710.40811340.32415170.88288

Scrub Daddies (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Bruno Dicorcia14101016180.333160.167120.50010
Chris Klein39511140.250000120.50011
Chris Sejour214630040.000030.000221.00022
Deying Li1113004110.3643100.30000021
Eric Tang141200570.714460.66700001
Jeff Zhang1932007140.5005100.50000020
Jimmy Chen41210260.333010.00000003
Jimmy Wang1275116120.500000010.00013
Total7946266331760.40813360.361470.571911
PTS
84
79
REB
36
46
AST
22
26
STL
5
6
BLK
3
3
FGM
29
31
FGA
71
76
FG%
0.408
0.408
3PM
11
13
3PA
34
36
3P%
0.324
0.361
FTM
15
4
FTA
17
7
FT%
0.882
0.571
TO
8
9
PF
8
11

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA