Details

Date Time League Season
September 27, 2026 3:30 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2026F

Results

Team12T
Brick Squad (D3)544498
GGWP (D3)484694

Video

Brick Squad (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alieu Danso73101350.600000120.50001
David Tian1342106100.600000130.33330
Kushal Dalal01300050.000030.00000002
Markus Pond1564005170.2945150.33300012
Matt Newton 341250011180.611370.4299110.81810
Mohammed Ahmed34810150.200150.20000023
Obinna Obuteh108110450.800000230.66725
Tommy Zang1671208130.615020.00000021
Total9845255138780.4879320.28113190.6841114

GGWP (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Linfeng Tan27632010210.4767130.53800030
Oscar Sun1154114100.400260.333120.50022
Woody Chen2181207170.4125120.417221.00013
Yucheng Shen15106205150.333190.111441.00004
Hongtian Lin2089107160.438160.167570.71445
Total9437238133790.41816460.34812150.8001014
PTS
98
94
REB
45
37
AST
25
23
STL
5
8
BLK
1
1
FGM
38
33
FGA
78
79
FG%
0.487
0.418
3PM
9
16
3PA
32
46
3P%
0.281
0.348
FTM
13
12
FTA
19
15
FT%
0.684
0.800
TO
11
10
PF
14
14

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA