Details

Date Time League Season
October 7, 2026 8:45 pm Premier Division 2026F

Results

Video

Five Borough Boys (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chad Wenger94420470.571120.50000012
Danny Bomberger 25115109140.643780.87500010
Joe Zukus147520690.667250.40000012
Kyle Denault1272205130.385260.33300002
Matt Baniewicz1883007160.4383110.273120.50002
Tom Martin2386009210.4293100.300240.50001
Total10145257040800.50018420.429360.50039

@GoodRun.app (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Baird Howland2165109210.429180.125230.66702
Eddie Moore982123110.2733110.27300021
Jack McDonnell19125008100.800350.60000000
Solomon Antoine2354119180.500390.333260.33351
Terrell Brown1045105130.385040.00000020
Total8235214334730.46610370.270490.44494
PTS
101
82
REB
45
35
AST
25
21
STL
7
4
BLK
0
3
FGM
40
34
FGA
80
73
FG%
0.500
0.466
3PM
18
10
3PA
42
37
3P%
0.429
0.270
FTM
3
4
FTA
6
9
FT%
0.500
0.444
TO
3
9
PF
9
4

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA