Details

Date Time League Season
September 23, 2026 7:45 pm Premier Division 2026F

Results

Video

Get A Bucket (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Colin Nnamane811010460.66700000012
Da’Sean Jones1394306180.333150.200010.00013
Dajour Young1412106140.429260.333010.00012
Isaiah Joseph211110309170.529390.33300033
Jerome Darling2153107150.4674120.333390.33313
Kai Anderson1030015110.455030.00000002
Total8740199137810.45710350.2863110.273715

@GoodRun.app (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chazz Higginbotham633113110.273050.00000023
Elgin Ford Jr.131113304100.400000580.62555
Jack McDonnell1780027100.700120.500240.50010
Solomon Antoine2586018110.727790.778230.66711
Terrell Brown936103100.300060.000350.60000
Turk Anwar2252008150.5335110.455111.00030
Total9238305433670.49313330.39413210.619129
PTS
87
92
REB
40
38
AST
19
30
STL
9
5
BLK
1
4
FGM
37
33
FGA
81
67
FG%
0.457
0.493
3PM
10
13
3PA
35
33
3P%
0.286
0.394
FTM
3
13
FTA
11
21
FT%
0.273
0.619
TO
7
12
PF
15
9

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA