Get A Bucket (P)

Leagues
Premier Division
Seasons
2026F, 2026Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Dajour Young511.02.42.60.80.22.61.820620.32310340.294590.556
Jerome Darling512.83.03.21.80.00.61.620540.37013370.35111200.550
Kai Anderson54.22.41.60.60.80.41.210340.2941140.071000.000
Colin Nnamane39.07.31.01.32.01.32.010150.667000.0007110.636
Martin Carty310.010.02.02.00.03.00.712250.480000.000680.750
Isaiah Joseph318.39.74.02.30.32.31.719520.3658270.296991.000
Spencer Legg321.39.03.31.31.01.73.326620.4198230.348460.667
Charles Elder20.01.01.00.00.00.00.0020.000020.000000.000
Da’Sean Jones28.07.52.52.50.02.01.57210.333150.200120.500
Ben Holding18.06.01.01.01.01.01.0480.500020.000000.000
Cade Collum12.09.00.01.02.00.00.0130.333000.000000.000