Details

Date Time League Season
October 21, 2026 9:45 pm Premier Division 2026F

Results

Video

@GoodRun.app (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chazz Higginbotham2106201110.091080.00000001
Eddie Moore129502470.571250.400221.00040
Elgin Ford Jr.1524016120.500010.000340.75022
Jack McDonnell53100270.286150.20000003
Solomon Antoine23410110150.667270.286111.00011
Terrell Brown105210360.500221.000221.00001
Turk Anwar1020104140.2861100.100111.00021
Total7735194430720.4178380.2119100.90099

Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Brandon Johnson 24106008130.615360.500551.00022
Bryan Knapp1753005160.313290.222230.66721
Chaz Everett655213120.250040.00000022
Levi Ferdinand139112670.857111.00000024
Will Custis1841108170.4712100.200020.00010
Total7833164330650.4628300.2677100.70099
PTS
77
78
REB
35
33
AST
19
16
STL
4
4
BLK
4
3
FGM
30
30
FGA
72
65
FG%
0.417
0.462
3PM
8
8
3PA
38
30
3P%
0.211
0.267
FTM
9
7
FTA
10
10
FT%
0.900
0.700
TO
9
9
PF
9
9

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA