Details

Date Time League Season
September 24, 2026 9:45 pm 2nd Division - Thursday 2026F

Results

Video

Hoya Redemption (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Benjamin Coen34541140.250140.25000000
Chazz Higginbotham1083014150.2672100.20000011
Duncan Grimes26351010220.4556160.37500031
Robert Van Dyke12183006120.500111.000120.50012
Solomon Antoine1792127140.500370.42900011
Turk Anwar2032107160.4386120.50000010
Total8845207435830.42219500.380120.50075

Shiesty Squad (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Charles Jenkins1572006100.600270.286120.50000
David Rondeau25442110230.435490.444111.00031
Kyle Benjamin86320280.250120.500340.75010
Michael Wang682013100.300050.00000000
Tony Bai 261061011170.647350.600140.25021
Tyler Curto20127217140.5006110.54500000
Total10047247339820.47616390.4106110.54562
PTS
88
100
REB
45
47
AST
20
24
STL
7
7
BLK
4
3
FGM
35
39
FGA
83
82
FG%
0.422
0.476
3PM
19
16
3PA
50
39
3P%
0.380
0.410
FTM
1
6
FTA
2
11
FT%
0.500
0.545
TO
7
6
PF
5
2

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA