Details

Date Time League Season
September 13, 2026 12:30 pm 2nd Division - Sunday 2026Su

Results

Video

INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
AJ Brown16102106100.600111.000360.50000
Dre Harris62200370.429020.00000011
Kcie Salmon640203120.250070.00000012
Lakim Smith1815006130.4624100.400221.00010
Quinton Alexandre 2082419160.563240.50000012
Renrick Jobe82240470.571010.00000000
Prescott Derrick1347305110.455240.500111.00000
Total87312014136760.4749290.310690.66745

No3NoD (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Amitav Baruah41300240.500010.00000011
James Zhang (II)97002470.571000120.50032
Jason Zhang1942006150.4005110.455221.00051
Jin Bae57303250.400120.50000010
Kevin Fu13106006140.429130.33300020
Thomas Shundi2072228110.727470.57100024
Total7036162728560.50011240.458340.750148
PTS
87
70
REB
31
36
AST
20
16
STL
14
2
BLK
1
7
FGM
36
28
FGA
76
56
FG%
0.474
0.500
3PM
9
11
3PA
29
24
3P%
0.310
0.458
FTM
6
3
FTA
9
4
FT%
0.667
0.750
TO
4
14
PF
5
8

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA