Details

Date Time League Season
October 11, 2026 2:30 pm 2nd Division - Sunday 2026F

Video

Late Registration (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Emeka Amadi833003120.250290.22200003
Lou Pluviose59302170.143030.000360.50013
M.L. Reeves20172119170.529010.000230.66713
Solomon Antoine2332108170.4714110.364331.00012
Terrell Brown1946106150.400370.429480.50021
Yuejay Reeves33002111.000000111.00000
Total7839163528690.4069310.29013210.619512

INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
AJ Brown1223003100.300150.200580.62514
Beck Wazan971113100.300350.60000001
Chef Thomas 24124109160.563370.429350.60001
Ezekiel Michael1462005100.500370.429120.50011
Mike Oxley122401350.600230.667450.80023
Miller Hardaway67301380.375010.00000002
Renrick Jobe42000230.66700000002
Tye Floyd02111030.000020.00000012
Total8140183428650.43112300.40013200.650516
PTS
78
81
REB
39
40
AST
16
18
STL
3
3
BLK
5
4
FGM
28
28
FGA
69
65
FG%
0.406
0.431
3PM
9
12
3PA
31
30
3P%
0.290
0.400
FTM
13
13
FTA
21
20
FT%
0.619
0.650
TO
5
5
PF
12
16

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA