Details

Date Time League Season
October 1, 2026 7:45 pm 2nd Division - Thursday 2026F

Results

Video

Mr. Beast (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Christopher Stone2358108170.471370.429460.66740
Cory Madden2014406150.400380.375560.83300
John Xu00200020.000010.00000000
Josh Chadbourne44241250.40000000022
Noah Lau29712010140.7149120.75000003
Tim Park1993417100.700350.600221.00041
Total95262015233630.52418330.54511140.786106

Shiesty Squad (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Charles Jenkins1675305110.455480.500221.00011
David Rondeau37320213230.5658170.471331.00053
Kyle Benjamin813610460.667020.000030.00040
Michael Wang1433006140.429290.22200011
Tony Bai88510370.429120.500120.50021
Total8334215231610.50815380.3956100.600136
PTS
95
83
REB
26
34
AST
20
21
STL
15
5
BLK
2
2
FGM
33
31
FGA
63
61
FG%
0.524
0.508
3PM
18
15
3PA
33
38
3P%
0.545
0.395
FTM
11
6
FTA
14
10
FT%
0.786
0.600
TO
10
13
PF
6
6

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA