Details

Date Time League Season
October 14, 2026 6:45 pm Premier Division 2026F

Results

Team12T
Patriots (P)455499
Layups Only (P)444387

Video

Patriots (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Aaron Daniels134110560.833331.00000012
Brandon Goldberg12147134130.308130.333340.75010
Jonny Angbazo2075339210.429290.22200011
Patrick Healy 39743314290.4836170.353560.83311
Patrick Walker1589204150.267250.400551.00012
Total99402610936840.42914370.37813150.86756

Layups Only (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chris Sejour145501670.857120.500120.50032
Jacob Wilson1282045110.455000230.66720
Liam Eberhardt1594406150.400380.37500025
Markus Pond1341005100.500370.42900022
Matt Newton157711490.444150.200661.00041
Mohammed Ahmed33600160.167160.16700021
Tim Flynn1542116110.545250.400120.50013
Total8740276733690.47811330.33310130.7691614
PTS
99
87
REB
40
40
AST
26
27
STL
10
6
BLK
9
7
FGM
36
33
FGA
84
69
FG%
0.429
0.478
3PM
14
11
3PA
37
33
3P%
0.378
0.333
FTM
13
10
FTA
15
13
FT%
0.867
0.769
TO
5
16
PF
6
14

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA